U18 Girls - 2020-21

 

Rachel Annett                     Halle Brown

Drew Davis                         Kerrigan Jacques

Natalie Koomans                Gloria Koning

Kinsey Moon                       Celia Nogueria

Ella Powers                        Marisa Sands

Ava Warriner                      Shytan Wauthier

Hannah Wheeler

Coaches: Melissa Smyth, Bev Warriner  

2020-21 Competitive Girls Teams

U17 Girls - 2020-21

Gabby Arbour                 Ela Bos

Lauren Garrow               Jayden Jefferson      Kenzie Lahey                 Lauryn Lahey

Anika Mastronardi          Jordan Nicholson

Marcy Shaw                   Sydney Sheppy

Maddie Swayze              Elliot Cowan

Coaches:  Cory Lahey, Jen Lahey

U15 Girls - 2020-21

COHORT BLUE                

Larissa Bond

Sadie Breault

Rylee Goodburn

Riley Graham

Rowan Guy

Avery Krouse

Kaidance Matteis  

Teya Meredith

Cassandra Newcombe

Campbell Phaneuf

Hailey Potter 

Brooke Rocheleau

COHORT WHITE              

Payton Cundle

Hudson Denure

Sophie Garrow

Audrey Gill

Bridget Hunt

Aliya Isaac

Keaton Kloostra

Sierra Lapos

Tylar Lessard

Jade Melhuish-McGahan

Sawyer North

Audrey O'Hara

Ally Short

Coaches:  Clancy O'Hara, Megan Rumble, Madie Green

16g blue 2020-21.jpg
16g white 2020-21.jpg
15g white 2020-21.jpg

U16 Girls - 2020-21

COHORT BLUE                

Olivia Anjema

Keyauna Bonnie

Abby Brown

Mataya DeCook

Abby Denomy

Camryn Dieleman

Livia Kennedy

Meghan Kormendy

Sydney Piatkowski

Chloe Powers

COHORT WHITE              

Kendell Bell

Kylie Bondy

Emma Dufour

Breanne Jackson

Brooklyn Loveday

Celia MacDonald

Sofia Makinen

Victoria Newcombe

Kieran Rizzetto

Janea Vanderveen

Coaches:  Jamie Leidl, Chris Anjema,

Shawn Jackson, Todd Hamaguchi

15g blue 2020-21.jpg

U14 Girls - 2020-21

COHORT BLUE

Rowan Agar

Emma Aitken

Eleni Babalis

Brooke Bentley

Taryn DeCook

Melorey Elson

Meghan Fife

Lauren Griffioen

Sydney Smith

Ellen Sutherland

Ava Van Horn

Liv Van Eerd

Coaches:  Danielle Barr, Chris Lambkin

COHORT WHITE

Ashlyn Blonde 

Ava Degelas

Chloe Degelas

Aidann Dieleman

Adelaide Hart

Tanner Jansen

Sophie Jubenville

Sheaden Kiss

Morgan Kormendy

Georgia Magliaro

Kate Mardling

Judine Vanderveen

Coaches:  Brian Cobb, Susan Dieleman

U13 Girls - 2020-21

Jorja Breault                       Haylee Crawley

Nora Dufour                       Autumn Fysh

Ireland Graham                   Katie Graham

Orlagh Grochmal                 Leah Hamilton

Hayden Heinhuis                Kayce Herbert

Lexie Hitchcock                  Ailee Johnson

Norrah Leveille                  Brooklyn Lozon

Bridget Macleod                 Stella Makinen

Teghan Meredith                Ava Meriano

Elizabeth Newcombe           Juliet Osborne

Farrah Parry                       Lia Rich

Daniella Vandersluis            Johyna Vanderveen

Coaches:  Mary-Theresa Hiltz, Rachel Franssen